- Credits
- 0
kalau di broker fbs filternya yang pas 260
kalau di broker fbs filternya yang pas 260
please post EA waygrow in TF M1,
or please post Ea waygrow in Time frame M5, appropriate settings I have ever been informed in this tread
Itu ane test di real langsung gan,..pernah coba FT ga di hari yang sama demo dan real?
Iya tuh gan, soalnya test di demo no slippage dan jg ga ad reviews dari temen2 tentang broker ini, jadi ane ya coba2..Itu ane test di real langsung gan,..
Note: kudu bener2 no slipage atau menggunakan yg slipagenya kecil
Kemaren ane nemu broker yang spread kecil 0,1 terus rata2 di EU, tapi sayang ane coba nggak mau op sama sekali wkwkwkkIya tuh gan, soalnya test di demo no slippage dan jg ga ad reviews dari temen2 tentang broker ini, jadi ane ya coba2..

I think Ticmill can work. If you look on their webpage section Trader of the month so you can see that there is actually trader SHAUN. He propablby use some type of fast scalper because many of his trades takes only few seconds. He has ECN account with commisions and He is still profitable. Unfortunately I can't open account because I am from Europe and they still has no licence for Europe.:-/Kemaren ane nemu broker yang spread kecil 0,1 terus rata2 di EU, tapi sayang ane coba nggak mau op sama sekali wkwkwkk
Dan, sayangnya tu broker banyak yang bad reviewnya![]()
I think Ticmill can work. If you look on their webpage section Trader of the month so you can see that there is actually trader SHAUN. He propablby use some type of fast scalper because many of his trades takes only few seconds. He has ECN account with commisions and He is still profitable. Unfortunately I can't open account because I am from Europe and they still has no licence for Europe.:-/
Ok, i will try it...I think Ticmill can work. If you look on their webpage section Trader of the month so you can see that there is actually trader SHAUN. He propablby use some type of fast scalper because many of his trades takes only few seconds. He has ECN account with commisions and He is still profitable. Unfortunately I can't open account because I am from Europe and they still has no licence for Europe.:-/
saya gagal test di fbs sama roboforex , harus coba di icmarket katanya true ecn
kalo ente nyoba di akun ecn dengan komisi bisa dipastikan tidak akan sesuai harapan ...
noahfx yg ultra g cocok om,sy sdh tes real...spread+komisi jatuhnya rata2 1,2-1,5 pips...klo di demo mah lancar jaya...sdh demo . dn g cocok dgn ea ini krena ad komisi. coba noahfx
Another problem is that Noah Ultra account not allowed scalping. I ask them and they said that there is minimal time limit for trade 10sec..Not usable for scalping...noahfx yg ultra g cocok om,sy sdh tes real...spread+komisi jatuhnya rata2 1,2-1,5 pips...klo di demo mah lancar jaya...![]()