• Welcome back! Thank you for being a part of this Traders Community. Let's discuss and share :)
    Selamat datang kembali! Trimakasih telah menjadi bagian dari Komunitas Trader ini. Mari berdiskusi dan berbagi :)
EA Tahan Banting

New EA EA Tahan Banting 3.2

No permission to download
Pagi ini bangun, buka laptop, cek hasil test....dan ternyata EA Tahan Bantingnya hilang sodara-sodara. Ada yang mengalami ga hal seperti ini sebelumnya ?
Jadi mengulang lagi masukin EA nya dan tes lagi dari awal. Jangan-jangan ntar dimatiin ni laptop trus beberapa jam hidup, hilang lagi EA nya... :(
 
paka
Pagi ini bangun, buka laptop, cek hasil test....dan ternyata EA Tahan Bantingnya hilang sodara-sodara. Ada yang mengalami ga hal seperti ini sebelumnya ?
Jadi mengulang lagi masukin EA nya dan tes lagi dari awal. Jangan-jangan ntar dimatiin ni laptop trus beberapa jam hidup, hilang lagi EA nya... :(
i vps gak gan ?
 
ada yg bisa bantu jelasin kenapa ini MC ..de[posit 100usd cent (10000)
Lot auto via vps socialvps lot 0.03 starting lot
gbpusd pair utama

eurusd pairkedua


tq


anyone can help explain why this is MC .. de [posit 100usd cent (10000)
Auto lots via vps socialvps lot 0.03 starting lot
main pair gbpusd
eurusd second pair
tq
history di klik kanan save as jadiin pdf bro.
kalau hanya seperti itu tidak bisa di analisa.
 
upload_2020-4-24_9-18-1.png
akun ke 2 udah sebulan masih lancar jaya.
akun pertama udah 100%
akun ke 3 dan selanjutnya juga lancar jaya.
 

Attachments

  • upload_2020-4-24_9-18-1.png
    upload_2020-4-24_9-18-1.png
    97.2 KB · Views: 668
a
Pagi ini bangun, buka laptop, cek hasil test....dan ternyata EA Tahan Bantingnya hilang sodara-sodara. Ada yang mengalami ga hal seperti ini sebelumnya ?
Jadi mengulang lagi masukin EA nya dan tes lagi dari awal. Jangan-jangan ntar dimatiin ni laptop trus beberapa jam hidup, hilang lagi EA nya... :(
gan ini testnya dimana bisa sampai hilang,mungkin di ambil broker kali ya,hahaha
 
10% is enough? how about standart account? :)

10% a week has already covered the vps fee. Ehehe i think it's enough :)

*start on 7 April until today (25 April), total profit for $100 deposit is $22. I still have 2 week left until 7 May and still confident that this EATB can reach 40% on return.

I wish I can start trading with standard account soon when my money is enough ($4000).
Or does anyone ever tried this ea on $1000 or less on standard account?
I use FBS broker,
 
Last edited:
10% a week has already covered the vps fee. Ehehe i think it's enough :)

*start on 7 April until today (25 April), total profit for $100 deposit is $22. I still have 2 week left until 7 May and still confident that this EATB can reach 40% on return.

I wish I can start trading with standard account soon when my money is enough ($4000).
Or does anyone ever tried this ea on $1000 or less on standard account?
I use FBS broker,


WOW! what is your settings in EA? How many pairs being used & what's the timeframe used? Are you using the cents account in FBS broker? Thanks
 
10% a week has already covered the vps fee. Ehehe i think it's enough :)

*start on 7 April until today (25 April), total profit for $100 deposit is $22. I still have 2 week left until 7 May and still confident that this EATB can reach 40% on return.

I wish I can start trading with standard account soon when my money is enough ($4000).
Or does anyone ever tried this ea on $1000 or less on standard account?
I use FBS broker,
I wish I can start trading with standard account soon when my money is enough ($4000). nice :ok:
 
WOW! what is your settings in EA? How many pairs being used & what's the timeframe used? Are you using the cents account in FBS broker? Thanks

I use default setting from socialvps.
I trade on EURUSD only on 5 mins time frame (If Im not mistake, I've read on this thread that time frime doesnt matter (?))

Yes, I use FBS cent account account ($100 = USC 10.000) :D

Just follow the rules on the overview page like @ProfitFactor said and you can let the EA automatically trade and you can sleep well :D
 
Back
Top