pertama pahami dulu ea ini baca dari halaman-halaman yang ada, apa masalah yang dialami orang-orang jadikan catatan.
kalau sudah kerjakan PR pasti tidak lah MC
apakah EA ini jika floating 70% ke atas, perlu inject dana? ini tergantung pemilik modal. apa rencanannya.
EA ini memang sudah teruji selama ini blm pernah MC? yg saya maksud default seting ya. So far profit
berapakah ketahanan pips EA ini dengan seting default pair EU? 3000
i am encountering too, maybe it is the safety guard which we can decide to hold or cutlossHi Bro,
I test this EA and I see that arrive max to 10.21 lots. Did you have see other levels after 10.21 ? 10.21 is the max size ? Thanks of your reply.
only that came outBesides that what notifications appear?
okay notedju
just install it
wnload pojok kanan atasmaaf baru joint bagaimana mau mendapatkan ea nya ...
newbie di forex dan ea .. tp mc pas us serang jenderal iran
averaging 20 timesHi Bro,
I test this EA and I see that arrive max to 10.21 lots. Did you have see other levels after 10.21 ? 10.21 is the max size ? Thanks of your reply.
no need any TF, I use in TF H1I too want to know this. Please help me
The file is in the upper right corner, yes u can, that rightHi, There is set file in the threadmarks there. Can i use that set file in the EA there? Is it the DD will be more lower?
Thanks.
10% is enough? how about standart account?Hi! This is my post and I want to give testi for this EA,
I've ran this EA on 2 real account at SocialVPS.net (Standard VPS Plan). Both are $5000 cent account. After a week, this EA give me 10% return on each real account, great!
At least I've BEP for VPS subscription this month wkwkw
Still looking forward and plan to open another acount with higher amount of deposit![]()
betul sekali.[ENGLISH]
This EA is good. You have to know how to drive with it by READ an OVERVIEW, REVIEWS, UPDATES, VERSION HISTORY, THREAD MARKS & DISCUSSION FROM EACH OTHER (above) than FORWARD YOUR TEST BEFORE RUN ON REAL. Just remember to everyone, Forex is High Risky Business. So you have to always remember that words. What ever your strategy is better to know what do you expect from it or even use any EA in this forum. Ask this question to yourself. How many gain do you want in a month ? if you are using big amount of capital than 2-10% return is enough, right ? but it will be too small gain if you use with small balance.
[BAHASA]
EA ini Sangat Bagus. Teman-teman musti tau gimana cara nyupirinnya dengan terlebih dahulu MEMBACA pada bagian OVERVIEW, REVIEWS, UPDATES, VERSION HISTORY, THREAD MARKS, & DISCUSSION (diatas) kemudian LAKUKAN TEST DI AKUN DEMO SEBELUM TERJUN KE REAL. Sekedar mengingatkan kembali, Forex itu Bisnis Beresiko Tinggi. Silahkan diingat selalu kalimat tsb. Apapun strateginya yang wajib dipahami adalah apa yang kita harapkan dari strategi tsb maupun dlm menggunakan ea apapun di forum ini. Coba ditanyakan kediri sendiri. Berapa % yang ingin kita dapatkan dalam sebulan ? Kalau menggunakan Modal yang Besar, maka 2 - 10% profit rasanya sdh cukup kan ? tapi jadi kecil banget prosentase itu kalo Modalnya kecil.![]()
Setting apa om ? Vps ?siang ...newbie bingung mau tanya setting kmn ?
udah langganan vps social View attachment 114435
i harap ada senior yang bisa bantu jawab ... tq
tq gan bantuannya
udah lancar setting baik vps dan ea tahanbanting .. tq atas tanggapannyaSetting apa om ? Vps ?