ane pake EA ini cek2 klo misalnya ada floating besar d salah satu pair, klo ada ya itu yg ane fokus, klo gak ada cuma liat profit brp n floting brp, udah.....
better use on cent, 1000 sure it will blow your account, except you are lucky
Okay thanks for your answer.. I am using socialVPS by SoeHoe... please advise what is the safest amount to run this EA? is 1000 dollar safe or it will blow it?
better use on cent, 1000 sure it will blow your account, except you are lucky
