myawbalang
New Member
- Credits
- 0
btw, udah ada yang ngetes ni EA di broker IC *arket ? kayak nya lumayan kecil tuh Spread dan komisi nya
what broker?Nice profit today.;-) Demo&Real as well...
hi what name broker?saya pakai di broker ijo kok malah minus $95 ya masta
apa ada setingan aman dan opit masta trimks.
whats your name broker?
whats your name broker?
he is not using real broker its technology provider just demo nothing else
he is not using real broker its technology provider just demo nothing else
i see realhe is not using real broker its technology provider just demo nothing else



do you have set file? or just default setting? i am wondering...this is better