Have you check Allow DLL in MT4 options?
Leverage 1:30 is to low for this EA, you need min 1:500.
I got 1:1000 with Fortfs and yesterday DD was over 3k with 10 pairs.
ngeri... 100$ bablas dalam satu pair gbpsud
I'm doing pretty good so far...Free EA that actually makes money.
ngeri... 100$ bablas dalam satu pair gbpsud
better euro usd with $500 micro account it safeWhich person have good result? , please share results. Thx
But i thought u got MC-ed few days ago on EU? hahabetter euro usd with $500 micro account it safe
mengutip dari situs ini : https://www.mql5.com/en/blogs/post/717790
yang direkomendasikan : NZDCHF, AUDCHF, AUDNZD, and EURGBP.
di beberapa forum lain banyak yang merekomendasi EURUSD dan EURJPY
yang sudah saya tes dan FIX safe untuk martingale : EURUSD, EURJPY, AUDNZD
mohon sisanya NZDCHF, AUDCHF, dan EURGBP dibantu risetnya, apakah benar2 safe (pasang lot tidak sampai level tinggi) atau tidak?
some mc and some profit,But i thought u got MC-ed few days ago on EU? haha
setuju minim $500 micro recomender $1000-1500 micro account itu aja cman 1 pair eurousd, klo nekad buka banyak pair mc da coba soalnya" Dont Use this EA if your have Small capital "
Regards,
level 12 tu, kat pair yg mane?1,5 bulan pakai ea ini di pair EUR-USD, USD-JPY, USD-CHF di fbs cent, modal $150, sekarang sudah $230. Paling parah nahan martingale sampai 12 level. Initial Lot 0.01, Based equity 4000
Share link mql5 nya gan.. ato akun+password investor