Don't be sad....just change all option 'true' to be 'false'This is a USELESS EA! Its not working at all.
Set Help mePlease read threadmark you will get set file. Change your initial deposit,All parameter functions False. FT with demo account before you know how EA work.
Good Luck [emoji4]
Sent from SoeHoe.ID mobile apps
Please read threadmark you will get set file. Change your initial deposit,All parameter functions False. FT with demo account before you know how EA work.
Good Luck [emoji4]
Sent from SoeHoe.ID mobile apps
Screen shot please......(setting & journal tab)[QUOTE = "makhasin, post: 163594, member: 10524"] Do not be sad .... just change all option 'true' to be 'false'
Please comment after doing that ..
Sent from SoeHoe.ID mobile apps [/ QUOTE]
I already changed all options to FALSE but still no OP.
[emoji106][QUOTE = "Patrick Kong, post: 163687, member: 21102"] [QUOTE = "makhasin, post: 163668, member: 10524"] Screen shot please ...... (setting & journal tab)
Sent from SoeHoe.ID mobile apps [/ QUOTE]
I use Default settings and 1H TF. Sorry i dont know how to screenshot it. Until now no OP. [/ QUOTE]
I removed and reinstalled it, only now it OP. Thanks so much makhasin for your kind help.
Aku lagi mulai pakai seminggu ini, belum bisa kasih komentar banyak...Bagaimana perkembangan ea tahan banting ini apakah sudah ada yang profitable selama beberapa bulan
masih sesuai gak dengan kondisi usd yang masih mungkin untuk melemah
Baru sebulan... Max dd 54%an... Max risk 1000 in cent.... Mas agus sudah jauh lebih lama... Intinya... Kebetulan selama ini wd>mc.Mas dojodo, akun cent ini sudah berjalan berapa lama? Dan maksimal minus sampai berapa $?
Terima kasih
Sent from SoeHoe.ID mobile apps
What was yesterday test result on GBPUSD? It went up more than 100pips.[emoji106]
Sent from SoeHoe.ID mobile apps
May i know how much Equity to run this EA?![]()
Gbpusd on bullish tendenciesWhat was yesterday test result on GBPUSD? It went up more than 100pips.
Thanks Makhasin.