• Welcome back! Thank you for being a part of this Traders Community. Let's discuss and share :)
    Selamat datang kembali! Trimakasih telah menjadi bagian dari Komunitas Trader ini. Mari berdiskusi dan berbagi :)
EA Tahan Banting

New EA EA Tahan Banting 3.2

No permission to download
Which teacher can help me figure out how to set up my account. The micro account of XM platform, with micro (if you do one hand, it is equal to 0.01 hand of standard account) (not the cent account), and the account fund is 1600 US dollars. I want to start counting 0.8 hands. How should I set it? Thank you!
 
guys, anyone use Social VPS ?
so there were a server update on this last two days, and theTahan BAnting problem occur

1. the lot size is set to 0.01 for all pair
2. it has a warning that we should redownload tahan banting from soehoe, which i did, replace and restart the MT4 but itstill occur

anyone encounter the same problem?
 
thanks pak, pertanyaan saya jadi double di atas diulang karena kemarin kurang lengkap tulisnya dan berasa kurang jelas, saya masih terganjal broker lot 1=$1 nya, kalau yang cent sudah benar $30 = 3000 cent, yang akun standar lot 1=$10 rasanya ngaco,
saya jawab pertanyaan saya sendiri, setelah saya coba real dan pakai socialvps semua sudah terjawab dan jelas, socialvps auto setting jadi ga pusing, tinggal pakai default saja bisa seting otomatis menyesuaikan lot otomatis dengan modal, saya sudah coba 3000 cent = 0.01, 30.000 cent = 0.1, 3.000.000 cent = 10.0, demikian juga akun standar $3000=0.01 dst, saya pakai H1, demikian info dari saya
 
guys, anyone use Social VPS ?
so there were a server update on this last two days, and theTahan BAnting problem occur

1. the lot size is set to 0.01 for all pair
2. it has a warning that we should redownload tahan banting from soehoe, which i did, replace and restart the MT4 but itstill occur

anyone encounter the same problem?
my socialvps normal
 
I would like to take questions!
I understand that the moment I turn off the auto lot, EA should keep the initial lot according to capital, right? the only thing that would not interfere would be the martingale, which would flow normally. until then. What is generating doubt is that: when I turn off both auto lots, it still continues to increase lots with each restart of the trade. I thought this was strange.
 
what I would like to do is always turn off the autolots and leave it in the initial fixed lot. regardless of the capital value. the martingale would continue to flow normally. the puzzling thing is that by turning off autolots he continues to increase initial batches. Does anybody know how to solve this? Thank you very much in advance.
 
SoeHoe submitted a new resource:

EA Tahan Banting - EA yang tahan Trend sepanjang apa pun dan Sideways selama apa pun



Read more about this resource...
hi soehoe.. sy br menggunakan ea ini brp minggu. sy menggunakan akun cent. lalu start lot pairnya dimulai 0.03. lalu modal makin bertambah start lotnya otomatis naik jd 0.04. pertanyaan sy master. gmn caranya supaya start lot tetap di 0.03 walau modal bertambah? makasi master
 
hi soehoe.. sy br menggunakan ea ini brp minggu. sy menggunakan akun cent. lalu start lot pairnya dimulai 0.03. lalu modal makin bertambah start lotnya otomatis naik jd 0.04. pertanyaan sy master. gmn caranya supaya start lot tetap di 0.03 walau modal bertambah? makasi master
auto lot di matikan
 
Selamat siang :D
Mau tanya, adakah yang pake robot ini dari lama? Pas trending di tahun 2018 lalu apakah aman2 saja?

Sama mau tanya jg, ini penambahan lotnya gimana ya? Kadang deg2an kalau udh masuk level 13 bakal nambah jd berapa lagi wkwk

Terima kasih :D
 
GOOD DAY SIR, I WAS WONDERING WHAT IT WOULD TAKE TO GET THE SOURCE CODE FOR THE HARDINESS EA FROM YOU AND ALSO IN MAKING NEW EA's. PLACE ADVISE?
 
I would like to take questions!
I understand that the moment I turn off the auto lot, EA should keep the initial lot according to capital, right? the only thing that would not interfere would be the martingale, which would flow normally. until then. What is generating doubt is that: when I turn off both auto lots, it still continues to increase lots with each restart of the trade. I thought this was strange.
What the strange, maybe they will use the last setup on trading setting
or maybe you need to set with a new parameter?
 
selamat siang, mau tanya donk
saya udah langganan social vps, tapi emang pake EA lain, saya mau coba EA ini, settingnya lsg drag and drop aja gt? nggak usah ada yang diganti2?
thanks before
 
apakah ini berhasil?
di akun saya walau "UseAutoLots" di set "false" starting lot nya tetap berubah-ubah sesuai equity.

mohon pencerahan..

terima kasih.

iya pertanyaan yg sm? sy sudah set “UseAutoLots” menjadi “False” .. tp tetap berubah-ubah start lotnya .. mohon ada suhu2 ato master2 yg bs bantu bagaimana caranya agar lot awal tetap. walau modal bertambah atau berkurang.
 
iya pertanyaan yg sm? sy sudah set “UseAutoLots” menjadi “False” .. tp tetap berubah-ubah start lotnya .. mohon ada suhu2 ato master2 yg bs bantu bagaimana caranya agar lot awal tetap. walau modal bertambah atau berkurang.

Kayanya emg gaabisa kl untuk fix start auto lotnya, paling cara ngakalinnya kl mau Based Equitynya yang di gedein..
defaultnya kan 3000 di ganti aja sesuai kelipatannya,
misalkan mau main 0,01 lot dengan modal deposit awal 3000$
di ubah aja Based Equitynya jadi 50000 nah dijamin smpe bosen dia bkal start di 0,01
kecuali nnti kalau modal udah jd $100,000 baru dia naik jdi start lot 0,02
 
this EA money making machine if u have balance of 100000 cent with lot 0.08 two pairs EU and gu daily 500 to 600 cent monthly 15000 cent no bank offer such huge amount of profit.
keep safe and secure dnt take risk to run on standard account below. 3000$.
sleep tight use cent account
i can't get the lot size to increase despite the equity increase,
its always 0.01 no mater i have more and more equity, need serious help
 
Back
Top