- Credits
- 0
I'm running this EA on demo, default setting ....
Seems a time bomb
DON'T TRADE ON LIVE
Seems a time bomb
DON'T TRADE ON LIVE
you do't need to ecn account to work, i just use normal account to trade, i just feel this ea in high renko box size will be safe, but this ea still not very comfortable for me, if anyone of you find the best setting for this ea, please feel free post in here to help everyone to achieve success![]()
I'm running this EA on demo, default setting ....
Seems a time bomb
DON'T TRADE ON LIVE
i mean renko scalper ea, i also test others eas.Yap..agreed with your suggestion..
Still not very comfortable? Hehe..what type of ea u use merlin?
Hehe..time bomb..i already cut loss yesterday OP..
Try to gain..n view this ea..
apakah bisa ditambah fitur pilihan model open, kalo sekarang berdasarkan time, ditambah open berdasarkan close candle box itu sendiri, misal box up, open buy di close candle renko, jika candle box down, open sell di close candle renko
Bagaimana dengan Cycle Risk? Apa dalam hitungan pips juga?pak bos SoeHoe soehoe_cs1
ane mo request update boleh ga ya ????
versi terbaru EA ini ...
Jadi, untuk EA ini kan memakai cycle target dan daily target berdasarkan nilai dalam dollar ...
thanks sebelumnya ...
yang setuju dengan usulan saya harap mereply dan like status permintaan update ini ... thanks
barangkali bisa disetujui pak bos SoeHoe
Hi if you tried it in real account yet? any good results?428 Pips so far, WOW survive at crazy news,since monday till friday at 6:20 AM, this EA ROCK : take look from history : 80 % all green only take average is 20 minutes each trade to get profit
nice
http://www.myfxbook.com/members/stevanus78/ea-renko-scalp/1619058
his demo account had blown , so he stop this ea.Hi if you tried it in real account yet? any good results?
New Feature:
-TargetType Setting
-Net Lot information
-etc
Fixed some annoying alert![]()
Oh has anyone use it on real acc yet?his demo account had blown , so he stop this ea.
Many. especially cooldesakOh has anyone use it on real acc yet?
no.Oh has anyone use it on real acc yet?