• Welcome back! Thank you for being a part of this Traders Community. Let's discuss and share :)
    Selamat datang kembali! Trimakasih telah menjadi bagian dari Komunitas Trader ini. Mari berdiskusi dan berbagi :)
Dari $100 menjadi $10.000 + (Plus) hanya dalam 1 bulan

New EA Dari $100 menjadi $10.000 + (Plus) hanya dalam 1 bulan 1.0.0

No permission to download
menunggu rile\is untuk umum,,hehehehe


semoga dirilis untuk umum sehingga bisa menikmati keuntungan juga,,,
Tunggu saja gan sampai waktunya entah tak tahu mungkin sampai memutih rambut
biasanya kalau kabar baik akan selalu ditunggu gan tapi kalau yang datang kabar buruk ini menyedihkan gan :D:D
 
coba gan di broker MRG Premiere , MRG Premiere berafiliasi dengan astronacci .com milik Pak Gema , bisa cek di website astronacci.com atau mrgpremiere.com berapapun WDnya pasti dibayar karena saya sendiri melihat ss nya pak gema dan muridnya yang wd sampai $150 ribu
Berarrti broker bukan halangan, kita tunggu ini serius or guyon heheee
 
Hi all,

I'm in queue and waiting to test EA but whilst waiting I'm reading read again and researching system.

I quite interested in how this EA works compared to others on the market, am I correct in assuming that it works like westernpips and new hope EA?

Is it that the price different movement at brokers. that this system rely on? In one broker could have already moved higher price while at other brokers are still not moving, therefore when the price on a particular broker has gone up so many pips then you should BUY broker whose price has not gone up, then close when the price was the same or nearly the same. ?

I've read that some people have used this type of software and are profitable but some brokers does not allow them to use it and cancels all the trades?

Anyone confirm this is the case?
 
Back
Top