Pake pair apa pak?Ini ea keknya lambat open posisinya bukan scalping ea sih mungkin perlu sabar menunggu untuk melihat ea membuka satu order, dari kemarin coba belum ada satu order yang terbuka nih
Hello,
i found a great ea in another forum and will share it with you.
Please test it and share your setfiles.
Seems profitable!
View attachment 24663
View attachment 24662
Have fun!
Hello,
i found a great ea in another forum and will share it with you.
Please test it and share your setfiles.
Seems profitable!
View attachment 24663
View attachment 24662
Have fun!

Its not taking any trade on live or backtest.hey i fixed the issue but it's not opening any trades on my side...
Thanks netprofit for your help with the BT and for the new better optimization.This is a 99,9% BT with your settings with spread 15 (1.5pips) and MM 20 to make it comparable :View attachment 24942

Punya saya g ada op knapa yaThanks netprofit for your help with the BT and for the new better optimization.
I'll try it.![]()
om gimana Review EA ini ?You must Login to 4shared and than so download
Tested for 2 week in live. created Sell top and buy stop.. always expired before executionis it working? any fwd test please?
eanya jarang ada sinyal kali ya gan, kalau sudah test berhari-hari tidak ada open posisi atau pending order dan sebagainya resikonya kecil juga nih gan no risk no gain dong jadinyaPunya saya g ada op knapa ya