- Credits
- 0
mungkin klo misal mas @wirianto dah balik dari luar kota bisa diminta untuk taruh di page awal ,biar lebih mudah nyarinya tau di threadmarks..
mantabs,semoga profit konsisten n berkesinambungan dengan EA ini...................
mungkin klo misal mas @wirianto dah balik dari luar kota bisa diminta untuk taruh di page awal ,biar lebih mudah nyarinya tau di threadmarks..
ini bro..
sebenarnya sudah pernah sya sudah upload di page2 tengah kykna
tp mantabs langsung direspon sama masta catalys .........
![]()
mungkin klo misal mas @wirianto dah balik dari luar kota bisa diminta untuk taruh di page awal ,biar lebih mudah nyarinya tau di threadmarks..
ini bro..
cara ngebacanya gini ya : harga Request = harga yang diminta EA untuk closed. harga Closed = harga sistem/broker close posisi kita. Betul gak gitu?
Sekalian minta SoeHoe buka login dan pass EA WAYGROW PREMIUM. Ada opsi counter dan follow tren. Mau nyoba kalau ea nya di pasang dua duanya di satu pair... maju kena mundur kena... kl ga loss ya win...
Tinggal sl nya yg diatur..
No, it's normal most of the days. Don't worry.;-) It works for me.helo david. i wonder is it possible for 130 big candle appeared on tf m1??? i think filter 100+ for tf H1![]()
Thank you for your information sir...Same broker? i mean the bue one?Additional info: Scalping EA Hamdalah F1 from another thread works good for me on live account as well. Sometime maybe better than waygrow. Try it.
Yes, the same..Thank you for your information sir...Same broker? i mean the bue one?![]()
this is my Soehoe Spy result from my live account, I started with 25$ on April 27th, it becomes 24$ now.Please, share SoeHoe SPY results from yours live account. I think it's very important information for all in this thread. Not from demo, it's for nothing. Thanks.;-
Pls, set minimal 30 rows in SPY indicator for better comparing. Thanks..this is my Soehoe Spy result from my live account, I started with 25$ on April 27th, it becomes 24$ now.
here it is .Pls, set minimal 30 rows in SPY indicator for better comparing. Thanks..
I think it doesn't look so bad. Strange is that my account has good profit yesterday but you described loss on your acc.here it is .
on the first day (April 27th) = -1.19$ , yesterday = 0.19$I
I think it doesn't look so bad. Strange is that my account has good profit yesterday but you described loss on your acc.
Do you have same setting as me? Filter=130, EU,GU M1, open only during London& NY session. No asia.on the first day (April 27th) = -1.19$ , yesterday = 0.19$
is that only work on real trade?? bcause i tried BT ur setting but 130 on m1 didnt open at all...Do you have same setting as me? Filter=130, EU,GU M1, open only during London& NY session. No asia.
is that only work on real trade?? bcause i tried BT ur setting but 130 on m1 didnt open at all...[/QUOTE
And how long have you been testing? Today there wasn't this situation yet. On live account. On demo yes but there are different M1 charts sometime.