- Credits
- 0
This is my review for this thread:
Not Good E_A, too much loss, i give up !!
Not Good E_A, too much loss, i give up !!
Atau mungkin dia bekerja counter trend gan, karena kadang atau sering jika harga gerak cepat lalu tak lama akan koreksi duluini make strategi apa ya om? ada candle cepat keatas malah sell, candle ke bawah malah buy![]()
all of you know MLADEN is one of great coder in fx industry
one day he say: if you want trade with aggressive scalper EA {exp:100$ to 10000000 in six month} you must have contract with broker, without it any aggressive scalping impossibile make profit in real in anyway even 1%
without contract between you and broker ,impossible you can make profit with waygrow
he say all of broker have not contract with all customer
sooner or later you call margin with any aggressive scalper ea without contract with broker's
some broker having contract with customer : CHFCLEARING - LMAX - INTRACTIVEBROKERS////////they need minimum 25000$_50000$ to opening account
hope this can help you
individual impossible have contractand how to make contract with such broker if you are simple individual not an institution ?
individual impossible have contract
i am not greedy like most people i just want to make only 4 figure balance withdraw and get out not like you said 8 figure target is for big company and research&develepment laboratory who need that much and more so if there broker can accept going from 3 figure to 4 in few month its fine for me i have found good setting with another fast scalper based on volatility with low loss but trade last few second
NOT WORK IN REALL ACCOUNT .broker mana gan??
work on realNOT WORK IN REALL ACCOUNT .
Cara Kerja EA Waygrow :
Cara kerja EA nya cukup simpel.. dia akan menunggu momen dimana terjadi pergerakan harga yang relatif lebih cepat dibanding harga-harga yang bergerak sebelumnya. kemudian dia membuka pending order dengan StopLoss yang sangat dekat dengan harga dan dengan trailing yang tipis
Persyaratan:
1. Pada Broker yang Spread rendah. Usahakan Spread dibawah 1 pip. Ini penting dan sangat utama, karena EA melakukan Scalping dengan cepat dan SL sangat rendah lebih kurang 3 pips.
2. Broker dgn StopLevel yang rendah, setidaknya 3 pips
3, Broker yang benar-benar Allow Scalping tanpa syarat tambahan misalnya syarat waktu
4. Broker yang No Requote dan memiliki delay transaksi yang rendah..
5. Timeframe 1 menit dan 5 menit
6. Pair EU n GU (boleh dicoba di pair laen jg)
7. Pasang di VPS super cepat dengan dedicated RAM, server Eropa. dan Latencynya harus sekecil mungkin.
hey brofxtm/fbs/icmarket ....} chf clearing broker ...
I ask them all ..No one accept that kind Of contract
setting EA? Timeframe?Free my EA for 2 months. Tell me what you think about this job. Thank you